Lake Erie Silver Dolphins                       2/23/2018 - 5:51 PM
        2018 OHIO STATE HIGH SCHOOL - 2/21/2018 to 2/24/2018        
                 SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS                  
                C.T. BRANIN NATATORIUM  CANTON, OHIO                
 
 Event 9  Girls 200 Yard IM DIVISION 2
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Portia Del Rio Brown   SR Hawken            2:01.10    2:00.04  
  2 Abby Hay               JR Hawken            2:02.32    2:01.26  
  3 Jordan Aurnou-Rhees    SO Col School Girls  2:03.43    2:02.94  
  4 Kate Overbey           JR Mariemont         2:06.70    2:04.13  
  5 Kate Lair              SO Alter             2:04.29    2:04.90  
  6 Brooke Woellert        SR Mariemont         2:07.17    2:06.61  
  7 Isa All                SR Oakwood           2:04.89    2:06.91  
  8 Emma Shuppert          JR Seven Hills       2:07.03    2:08.54  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Rose Gaudiani          SO Hathaway Brown    2:08.96    2:06.71  
 10 Molly Franklin         SR Sandusky          2:07.36    2:08.76  
 11 Alli McFarland         JR Lexington         2:10.49    2:08.81  
 12 Jamyson Robb           SO West Branch       2:09.63    2:08.97  
 13 Lindsay Berlin         SO Hawken            2:08.39    2:09.10  
 14 Sydney Darnell         SR Wauseon           2:09.58    2:11.09  
 15 Laramie Reed           SR Northeastern      2:10.96    2:11.15  
 16 Sydney Bare            FR Hawken            2:10.58    2:12.96  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Sophia Zaring          SO Summit            2:11.24             
 18 Katie Visci            JR Sandusky Perkins  2:12.55             
 18 Emma Borrow            SR Hathaway Brown    2:12.55             
 20 Edie Morris            JR Tri Village       2:13.19             
 21 Shannon Staley         JR Chagrin Falls     2:14.01             
 22 Dottie Callard         JR Seven Hills       2:14.09             
 23 Keelin O'Connor        SR Grandview Height  2:15.11             
 24 Sage Moore             JR Lexington         2:16.69