Lake Erie Silver Dolphins                       2/23/2018 - 6:07 PM
        2018 OHIO STATE HIGH SCHOOL - 2/21/2018 to 2/24/2018        
                 SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS                  
                C.T. BRANIN NATATORIUM  CANTON, OHIO                
 
 Event 11  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle DIVISION 2
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Cora Dupre             JR Mariemont           23.02      22.56  
  2 Bainon Hart            SO Hawken              23.63      23.24  
  3 Mairin O'Brien         FR Hawken              23.67      23.68  
  4 Audrey Cesar           FR Tol St. Ursula      23.80      23.73  
  5 Nyah Funderburke       FR Col School Girls    23.92      23.94  
  6 Emma Fortman           JR Madeira             24.02      23.97  
  7 Logan Lawhorn          SO Liberty Union       24.01      24.00  
  8 Alexis Cook            JR Tippecanoe          24.12      24.25  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Kaylee Nagel           FR Napoleon            24.39      24.25  
 10 Maja Miedza            SO Bay Village         24.36      24.35  
 11 Meggie Voigt           SO Bryan               24.33      24.45  
 12 Molly Dynda            FR Tol St. Ursula      24.45      24.53  
 13 Kennedy Newell         FR Celina              24.36      24.62  
 14 Macy Arn               JR Benjamin Logan      24.46      24.63  
 15 Samantha Kass          JR Columbus Academy    24.45      24.66  
 16 Klava Katayama         SO Ada                 24.51      24.71  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Lucie Morris           FR Tri Village         24.58             
 18 Audrey Dietz           JR Hawken              24.61             
 19 Jocelyn Spanbauer      SO Seven Hills         24.64             
 20 Catherine Kight        JR Tol St. Ursula      24.72             
 21 Abby Allison           JR Napoleon            24.75             
 22 Elayna Krupp           FR Oak Harbor          24.84             
 23 Cassy Martin           JR Fort Recovery       24.89             
 24 Kassie Stine           FR Shelby              25.16