Lake Erie Silver Dolphins                       2/23/2018 - 6:40 PM
        2018 OHIO STATE HIGH SCHOOL - 2/21/2018 to 2/24/2018        
                 SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS                  
                C.T. BRANIN NATATORIUM  CANTON, OHIO                
 
 Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly DIVISION 2
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Jordan Aurnou-Rhees    SO Col School Girls    54.81      54.47  
  2 Abby Hay               JR Hawken              55.66      55.12  
  3 Emily Sullivan         JR Carroll             56.62      56.03  
  4 Nyah Funderburke       FR Col School Girls    56.91      56.59  
  5 Rose Gaudiani          SO Hathaway Brown      57.22      56.92  
  6 Molly Franklin         SR Sandusky            56.79      56.96  
  7 Sydney Darnell         SR Wauseon             57.17      57.36  
  8 Juliana Chen           SR Oakwood             57.10      57.61  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Spencer Crawford       SR Hawken              57.71      57.40  
 10 Madison Linstedt       JR Elgin               57.25      57.52  
 11 Corinne Staneart       FR Tol St. Ursula      57.75      57.71  
 12 Deanne Archambeau      JR Bishop Hartley      57.89      58.03  
 13 Eiliana Wright         SR Bethel              57.34      58.17  
 14 Helen Sun              SO Hathaway Brown      57.58      58.20  
 15 Lauren Musbach         SO Hawken              58.29      58.39  
 16 Meredith Richters      SR Miami East          58.46      58.63  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Sarah Cabre            JR Columbus Academy    58.47             
 18 Anna Baker             SO Fenwick             58.49             
 18 Klava Katayama         SO Ada                 58.49             
 20 Jillian Rice           SO  Indian Hill        58.59             
 21 Taylor Harris          JR Calvert             58.81             
 22 Mara Voytek            JR Cuyahoga Hts        59.13             
 23 Jordyn Torrens         SR New Richmond        59.15             
 24 Kelly Metzger          JR Tol St. Ursula      59.65             
 25 Stefani Attewell       JR Cuyahoga Hts      1:00.12