Lake Erie Silver Dolphins                       2/23/2018 - 6:40 PM
        2018 OHIO STATE HIGH SCHOOL - 2/21/2018 to 2/24/2018        
                 SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS                  
                C.T. BRANIN NATATORIUM  CANTON, OHIO                
 
 Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly DIVISION 2
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Cody Bybee             SR Bellbrook           49.16      47.36  
  2 Zeb Hart               SR Hawken              49.06      48.61  
  3 Colin MacMillan        SR Bay Village         50.45      49.95  
  4 Greg Kalin             JR Seven Hills         50.59      50.54  
  5 Luke Paxton            FR Badin               50.51      50.64  
  6 Jonah Karschnik        FR Williamsburg        50.71      50.73  
  7 Max Dreisbach          SR Columbus Academy    50.74      50.80  
  8 Wilson Cannon          JR Lexington           50.71      50.98  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Joey Mullen            JR Central Catholic    50.93      50.60  
 10 Thomas Clark           SR Bishop Watterson    50.79      50.75  
 11 Calvin Furbee          SR Grandview Height    50.99      50.76  
 12 Frank Applebaum        SO University          51.57      51.40  
 13 Kamran Sarac           SR Canfield            51.95      51.72  
 14 Holden Jurell          SR Wyoming             51.65      51.75  
 15 Benjamin Enderle       SR Roger Bacon         52.04      51.90  
 16 Isaac Esposito         JR Hawken              51.83      51.94  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Nicholas Rosenbaum     SR McNicholas          52.22             
 18 Cal Ritzmann           JR University          52.64             
 19 Jack Campbell          JR Columbus Academy    52.97             
 19 Jackson Comer          JR Mariemont           52.97             
 21 Connor Miller          JR Lexington           53.15             
 22 Michael Johnston       SR Wapakoneta          53.31             
 23 Matt Vanone            SO Gilmour Academy     53.66             
 24 Collin Singler         FR Sandusky Perkins    53.79