Lake Erie Silver Dolphins                       2/23/2018 - 8:13 PM
        2018 OHIO STATE HIGH SCHOOL - 2/21/2018 to 2/24/2018        
                 SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS                  
                C.T. BRANIN NATATORIUM  CANTON, OHIO                
 
 Event 23  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke DIVISION 2
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Logan Lawhorn          SO Liberty Union     1:03.69    1:03.20  
  2 Cate Ohaimhirgin       SO Gilmour Academy   1:03.60    1:03.64  
  3 Jamyson Robb           SO West Branch       1:05.07    1:03.83  
  4 Kate Overbey           JR Mariemont         1:05.16    1:04.49  
  5 Bridget Engel          SO Catholic Central  1:04.62    1:04.68  
  6 Claire Gass            FR Celina            1:05.45    1:04.90  
  7 Rebekah Klem           SR Crestview         1:05.53    1:05.11  
  8 Addie Engel            SO Catholic Central  1:05.28    1:05.17  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Alli McFarland         JR Lexington         1:06.31    1:06.10  
 10 Sydney Bare            FR Hawken            1:05.57    1:06.28  
 11 Lindsay Berlin         SO Hawken            1:06.73    1:06.76  
 12 Corinne Staneart       FR Tol St. Ursula    1:06.57    1:07.16  
 13 Isa All                SR Oakwood           1:06.74    1:07.19  
 14 Meredith Richters      SR Miami East        1:07.09    1:07.24  
 15 Juliana Chen           SR Oakwood           1:07.02    1:07.46  
 16 Abbey Wenger           JR Upper Sandusky    1:07.11    1:08.94  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Libby Miller           JR Hawken            1:07.39             
 18 Katie Visci            JR Sandusky Perkins  1:07.46             
 19 Rachel Klem            FR Crestview         1:07.68             
 20 Abby Yakam             SO Columbus Academy  1:07.85             
 21 Taylor Harris          JR Calvert           1:07.91             
 22 Kaylee Nagel           FR Napoleon          1:07.93             
 23 Sydney Porinchok       SO Ottawa Glandorf   1:08.36             
 24 Sophia McCarty         FR Oakwood           1:09.13