Lake Erie Silver Dolphins                       2/24/2018 - 4:33 PM
        2018 OHIO STATE HIGH SCHOOL - 2/21/2018 to 2/24/2018        
                 SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS                  
                C.T. BRANIN NATATORIUM  CANTON, OHIO                
 
 Event 29  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle DIVISION 1
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Allison Bloebaum       SR Mason             1:49.98    1:48.31  
  2 Megan Glass            JR Ursuline          1:50.26    1:48.83  
  3 Kristyn Sabol          SO Dublin Coffman    1:50.46    1:49.72  
  4 Ashley Voelkerding     SR St Ursula         1:49.93    1:49.82  
  5 Maddie Hannan          JR Hudson            1:51.39    1:50.50  
  6 Grace Hastings         SO Anderson          1:51.30    1:50.57  
  7 Leah Luckett           SO Kings             1:53.42    1:52.20  
  8 Margaret Berning       SR Fairmont          1:53.41    1:53.92  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Maya Geringer          SO Jerome            1:53.61    1:52.38  
 10 Mia Lachey             SO New Albany        1:54.45    1:52.87  
 11 Gail Workman           JR Turpin            1:53.49    1:53.00  
 12 Elizabeth Intihar      JR Bishop Watterson  1:54.21    1:53.36  
 13 Liz Quarin             JR Centerville       1:53.72    1:53.65  
 14 Karen Krosky           SO Brecksville       1:55.17    1:53.79  
 15 Aubrey Whitaker        JR Mason             1:53.91    1:54.16  
 16 Maggie Sattler         SR Ursuline          1:54.54    1:56.06  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Grace Luebbe           JR Lakota West       1:55.19             
 18 Kaitlyn Bacik          SO Beavercreek       1:55.27             
 19 Clara Keiser           SO St Ursula         1:55.76             
 20 Meredith Wolf          JR Mason             1:56.22             
 21 Molly Arneson          SO Springboro        1:56.88             
 22 Cassidy Wilson         SR Notre Dame        1:56.90             
 23 Kath Fisher            FR Perrysburg        1:58.79             
 24 Leanna Wall            JR Mason             2:02.19