Lake Erie Silver Dolphins                       2/24/2018 - 4:43 PM
        2018 OHIO STATE HIGH SCHOOL - 2/21/2018 to 2/24/2018        
                 SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS                  
                C.T. BRANIN NATATORIUM  CANTON, OHIO                
 
 Event 30  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle DIVISION 1
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Carson Foster          SO Sycamore          1:35.82    1:34.19  
  2 Jay Johnson            JR Hudson            1:37.92    1:37.52  
  3 Benjamin Kuriger       SR Olentangy         1:39.24    1:37.90  
  4 Nicholas Czepukaitis   SR St. Xavier        1:40.15    1:38.62  
  5 Sam Fallon             SR St. Xavier        1:40.43    1:39.44  
  6 Dan Cashell            SR Walnut Hills      1:41.02    1:39.86  
  7 Jacob McDonald         SO Lakota East       1:41.09    1:39.89  
  8 Jean-Pierre Khouzam    SO St. Xavier        1:39.40    1:42.99  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Andrius Kijauskas      SR Euclid            1:42.36    1:41.99  
 10 Pearson Spychalski     JR New Albany        1:41.58    1:42.13  
 11 Alec Caswell           JR Upper Arlington   1:41.96    1:42.59  
 12 Brady Ireland          SO St Francis        1:41.67    1:42.60  
 13 Nathan Moore           SR Steele            1:42.31    1:42.78  
 14 Grady Wheeler          JR St. Xavier        1:41.74    1:43.02  
 15 Ben Neff               JR Lancaster         1:41.35    1:43.07  
 16 Isaac Grinberg         SO Southview         1:42.97    1:43.81  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Kyle Kimerer           SR Boardman          1:43.12             
 18 Connor Bishop          JR St Francis        1:43.20             
 19 Ethan Devyak           SR Mason             1:43.22             
 20 Alan Flower            JR Centerville       1:43.30             
 21 Eric Norman            JR Normandy          1:44.19             
 22 Liam Clarke            SO Hudson            1:44.40             
 23 Jacob Tuckerman        SR Hudson            1:45.25             
 24 Sean Ream              SR Jackson           1:45.60