Lake Erie Silver Dolphins                       2/24/2018 - 5:09 PM
        2018 OHIO STATE HIGH SCHOOL - 2/21/2018 to 2/24/2018        
                 SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS                  
                C.T. BRANIN NATATORIUM  CANTON, OHIO                
 
 Event 33  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle DIVISION 1
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Amanda Palutsis        SR Hoover              23.20      22.96  
  2 Parker Timken          JR Hoover              23.16      23.06  
  3 Olivia Schmelzer       SR Lancaster           23.19      23.14  
  4 Mackenzie DeWitt       FR Hudson              23.54      23.19  
  5 Mckenzie Grau          JR Mason               23.66      23.61  
  6 Harna Minezawa         JR Mason               23.92      23.66  
  6 Molly Chelovitz        SR Firestone           23.83      23.66  
  8 Lara Ketonen           SR Aurora              23.93      23.89  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Mia Brown              SO Bishop Watterson    24.06      23.73  
 10 Caroline Ehlers        JR Hoover              23.95      23.78  
 11 Kate Saczawa           SO Powell Liberty      23.94      23.88  
 12 Lexie McDonald         SR Hilliard Darby      23.99      23.89  
 13 Julia Newbould         SR Strongsville        24.13      24.05  
 14 Madison Kelly          SO St Joseph           24.02      24.15  
 15 Bella Matesa           SO Ursuline            24.13      24.24  
 16 Hannah Hill            FR Springboro          24.06      24.35  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Olivia DeRodes         JR Fremont             24.15             
 18 Ema Rennie             SO Scioto              24.20             
 19 Lauren Cooper          SR Jerome              24.21             
 20 Kiara Anchrum          FR Mason               24.31             
 21 Hannah Bach            JR Brecksville         24.39             
 22 Katherine Jerry        JR Chardon             24.59             
 23 Tiana Anchrum          FR Mason               24.64             
 24 Lexi Elkovitch         SO New Albany          24.78