Lake Erie Silver Dolphins                       2/24/2018 - 5:46 PM
        2018 OHIO STATE HIGH SCHOOL - 2/21/2018 to 2/24/2018        
                 SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS                  
                C.T. BRANIN NATATORIUM  CANTON, OHIO                
 
 Event 36  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly DIVISION 1
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 David Madej            SR Brecksville         48.13      47.48  
  2 Jean-Pierre Khouzam    SO St. Xavier          48.70      47.76  
  3 Benjamin Kuriger       SR Olentangy           49.26      47.93  
  4 Chachi Gustafson       JR Shaker              49.18      49.22  
  5 Isaac Grinberg         SO Southview           49.81      49.87  
  6 Colton Phelps          SR North Royalton      50.40      50.08  
  7 Forrest Campbell       SR Solon               50.03      50.72  
  8 Bob Lenart             SR St Edward           50.35      51.04  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Zak Birnbrich          JR Dublin Coffman      50.41      50.64  
 10 Max Rutledge           JR St Francis          50.55      50.66  
 11 Kyle Kimerer           SR Boardman            50.64      50.72  
 12 Josef Pohlmann         SR Beavercreek         51.27      50.85  
 13 Colin Martin           JR Twinsburg           51.03      51.27  
 14 Ian Van Gorp           SO St. Xavier          51.04      51.42  
 15 Brian Robertson        SR St. Xavier          51.14      51.44  
 16 Nathan Buse            SO St. Xavier          51.31      51.58  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Dylan Weisenauer       SO Fremont             51.34             
 18 Jack Krusinski         SR Brecksville         51.44             
 19 Carter Donnells        SR Anderson            51.47             
 20 Michael Gutman         SR St Charles          51.62             
 21 Jack Saum              JR Firestone           51.73             
 22 JC Prugh               SR Moeller             51.96             
 23 Kyle Silver            JR Riverside           52.05             
 24 Scott Shepherd         JR Mason               52.12             
 25 Matthew DunLany        SO Boardman            52.32