Lake Erie Silver Dolphins                       2/24/2018 - 6:50 PM
        2018 OHIO STATE HIGH SCHOOL - 2/21/2018 to 2/24/2018        
                 SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS                  
                C.T. BRANIN NATATORIUM  CANTON, OHIO                
 
 Event 41  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay DIVISION 1
====================================================================
    School                              Prelims     Finals        
====================================================================
                         === A - Final ===                          
 
  1 Hoover                              1:33.28    1:32.35  
     1) Amanda Palutsis SR            2) Kate Lochridge JR            
     3) Caroline Ehlers JR            4) Parker Timken JR             
  2 Mason                               1:35.24    1:34.18  
     1) Mckenzie Grau JR              2) Kiara Anchrum FR             
     3) Tiana Anchrum FR              4) Allison Bloebaum SR          
  3 St Ursula                           1:34.67    1:34.71  
     1) Hannah Foster SR              2) Anna DelGado SR              
     3) Clara Keiser SO               4) Meredith Moellering JR       
  4 Dublin Coffman                      1:35.18    1:34.90  
     1) Kristyn Sabol SO              2) Ellie Andrews FR             
     3) Marissa Kruse SR              4) Hannah Bailey SO             
  5 New Albany                          1:35.78    1:35.34  
     1) McKayla Moffat JR             2) Lauren Sadler SR             
     3) Kelly Shur JR                 4) Mia Lachey SO                
  6 Brecksville                         1:37.10    1:36.45  
     1) Hannah Bach JR                2) Claire Kenney SO             
     3) Riley McNichols SO            4) Maya Conte JR                
  7 Powell Liberty                      1:36.91    1:36.61  
     1) Rachel Peroni SR              2) Lila Leary JR                
     3) Abby Noonan SR                4) Kate Saczawa SO              
 -- Upper Arlington                     1:36.08         DQ  
     1) Dakota Elliott SR             2) Caroline Colombo FR          
     3) Emma Schueler FR              4) Kendra Sheehan SR            
 
                         === B - Final ===                          
 
  9 Kings                               1:37.50    1:36.22  
     1) Leah Luckett SO               2) Ally Carlin SR               
     3) Brynna Wolfe JR               4) Shannon Jelley SR            
 10 Hudson                              1:38.12    1:37.04  
     1) Mackenzie DeWitt FR           2) Noelle Kara SO               
     3) Gabrielle Loring SO           4) Kirsten O'Keefe SR           
 11 North Royalton                      1:38.28    1:37.70  
     1) Anna Martin SR                2) Anna Weber SR                
     3) Sarah Turchanik JR            4) Rachel Weber SO              
 12 Magnificat                          1:37.45    1:37.78  
     1) Grace Monroe SR               2) Grace Ryan FR                
     3) Emilia Guilfoyle SO           4) Maggie Karabatsos FR         
 13 Walnut Hills                        1:38.02    1:38.01  
     1) Esme Wright SO                2) Kera Goodall FR              
     3) Shelby Ewing JR               4) Emma Reed JR                 
 14 Ursuline                            1:37.87    1:38.30  
     1) Maggie Sattler SR             2) Claudia Butterfield SO       
     3) Kylie Decker SR               4) Marissa Myers SR             
 15 Turpin                              1:37.87    1:38.71  
     1) Madeline Hart SO              2) Eva Watts FR                 
     3) Claire Studenka FR            4) Sydney Schulok SR            
 16 Pickerington Nor                    1:37.92    1:38.80  
     1) Rylee Kreinbrink FR           2) Lindsey Keaton SO            
     3) Grace Cherryhomes JR          4) Kelsey Morgan SR             
 
                       === Preliminaries ===                        
 
 17 Canal Winchester                    1:38.71             
     1) Hannah Olger SR               2) Leah Bates JR                
     3) Kassidy Pastor SR             4) Grace Riddle JR              
 18 Bishop Watterson                    1:38.83             
     1) Julia St. John SR             2) Elizabeth Intihar JR         
     3) Cecilia Moore SR              4) Mia Brown SO                 
 19 Fremont                             1:38.95             
     1) MaKennah Fitzgerald JR        2) AnneMarie Moses JR           
     3) Alexis Prenzlin SO            4) Olivia DeRodes JR            
 20 Lancaster                           1:39.32             
     1) Katie Shook SR                2) Karly Hendrickson SO         
     3) Hannah Parkman SR             4) Olivia Schmelzer SR          
 21 Beavercreek                         1:39.41             
     1) Kaitlyn Bacik SO              2) Namie Edge SO                
     3) Ashtyn Gluck FR               4) Peyton Farrell SO            
 22 Lakota West                         1:39.72             
     1) McKenzie Rice SR              2) Grace Luebbe JR              
     3) Bridget Cramer JR             4) Molly Fisher SO              
 23 Hayes                               1:39.89             
     1) Danielle Ward JR              2) Valerie Keller JR            
     3) Lauren Ertz SO                4) Rena Ouyang FR               
 24 Chardon                             1:39.91             
     1) Sarah Bennett SO              2) Jayne Sopenski SR            
     3) Anne Evans JR                 4) Katherine Jerry JR