Lake Erie Silver Dolphins                       2/24/2018 - 7:26 PM
        2018 OHIO STATE HIGH SCHOOL - 2/21/2018 to 2/24/2018        
                 SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS                  
                C.T. BRANIN NATATORIUM  CANTON, OHIO                
 
 Event 45  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke DIVISION 1
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Hannah Bach            JR Brecksville       1:02.29    1:00.75  
  2 Ellie Andrews          FR Dublin Coffman    1:01.74    1:01.09  
  3 Janessa Mathews        SO Wsterville North  1:02.30    1:01.60  
  4 Anna Martin            SR North Royalton    1:03.84    1:02.79  
  5 Madeline Dyer          SO Firestone         1:03.02    1:02.99  
  6 Claudia Butterfield    SO Ursuline          1:03.40    1:03.14  
  7 Hannah Bailey          SO Dublin Coffman    1:02.85    1:03.76  
  8 Kelsey Morgan          SR Pickerington Nor  1:03.47    1:03.86  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Maya Lewis             FR Hoover            1:04.36    1:03.93  
 10 Grace Butcher          SO Olentangy         1:04.23    1:04.21  
 11 Leanna Myers           SR Jackson           1:04.94    1:04.33  
 12 Alexis Prenzlin        SO Fremont           1:04.05    1:04.45  
 13 Reese Lugbill          FR Mason             1:04.18    1:04.47  
 14 Kylie Decker           SR Ursuline          1:04.85    1:05.16  
 15 Katherine Burgess      JR Rocky River       1:05.87    1:06.53  
 16 Bryanna Renuart        SR Walsh Jesuit      1:05.86    1:06.58  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Chloe Casterline       SR Avon Lake         1:05.96             
 18 Elyse Waldow           SO Wadsworth         1:05.98             
 19 Lauren Lampe           JR Centerville       1:06.19             
 19 Kotone Pax             SR Southview         1:06.19             
 21 Jordan Stump           SO Firestone         1:06.28             
 22 Esme Wright            SO Walnut Hills      1:07.20             
 23 Namie Edge             SO Beavercreek       1:07.50             
 24 Taylor Kochanowski     FR Hudson            1:08.00