Lake Erie Silver Dolphins                       2/22/2018 - 6:06 PM
        2018 OHIO STATE HIGH SCHOOL - 2/21/2018 to 2/24/2018        
                 SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS                  
                C.T. BRANIN NATATORIUM  CANTON, OHIO                
 
 Event 1  Girls 1 mtr Diving DIVISION 2
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Janie Boyle            JR Orange                 NP     219.10  
  2 Jordan Skilken         JR Columbus Academy       NP     203.55  
  3 Kamryn Goodrick        SR West Geauga            NP     202.70  
  4 Esther Lawrence        SR Columbus Academy       NP     196.95  
  5 Emma Kerro             JR Huron                  NP     191.15  
  6 Jamie Doak             JR Hathaway Brown         NP     187.65  
  7 Hannah Zahniser        SO West Geauga            NP     185.75  
  8 Audrey Seemann         SO Napoleon               NP     183.55  
  9 Taylor Peters          SO Bryan                  NP     181.15  
 10 Kate Lamonica          FR Chagrin Falls          NP     180.25  
 11 Jordan Wood               Huron                  NP     171.90  
 12 Britney Meienburg      JR Napoleon               NP     168.90  
 13 Addison Fleischman     FR Defiance               NP     168.30  
 14 Kennedy Nation         SO WAU                    NP     165.70  
 15 Vivian Niekamp         FR New Bremen             NP     162.90  
 16 Mara Kinsey            SR Bay Village            NP     162.10  
 17 Kyleigh Spang          JR Mariemont              NP     160.20  
 18 Lexi Magenheim         JR  Indian Hill           NP     159.40  
 19 Alaina Schultz         JR PCTL                   NP     158.35  
 20 Alaina Dackermann      FR PCTL                   NP     154.40  
 21 Addison Heitman        SO Napoleon               NP     152.35  
 22 Tallis All             SO Oakwood                NP     149.80  
 23 Adrienne Storer        JR Wyoming                NP     149.20  
 24 Lacey Pook             FR Miami Valley           NP     144.70