Lake Erie Silver Dolphins                       2/22/2018 - 6:06 PM
        2018 OHIO STATE HIGH SCHOOL - 2/21/2018 to 2/24/2018        
                 SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS                  
                C.T. BRANIN NATATORIUM  CANTON, OHIO                
 
 Event 2  Boys 1 mtr Diving DIVISION 2
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Noah Vigran            SR  Indian Hill           NP     248.00  
  2 Spencer Bystrom        JR Beachwood              NP     200.70  
  3 Ilusha Gerasimchuk     JR Wyoming                NP     195.00  
  4 Tony Schweinhagen      SR WAU                    NP     192.25  
  5 Taso Callanan          FR Wellington             NP     186.90  
  6 Tanner Donley          SO Lexington              NP     180.45  
  7 Drew Albrecht          JR Aurora                 NP     178.40  
  8 Eric Jacques           SR Wellington             NP     167.45  
  9 Zac Sine               SR Canfield               NP     164.60  
 10 Jacob Cox              JR Mariemont              NP     163.05  
 11 Ian Binder             JR University             NP     162.15  
 12 Miller Karns           SO TMVC                   NP     161.80  
 13 Nathan Cox             FR Mariemont              NP     160.50  
 14 Daniel Edgington       SR Centennial             NP     159.50  
 15 Max Roth               SO Lexington              NP     158.25  
 16 Luke Faulisi           FR Benedictine            NP     154.60  
 17 Kyle Schultz           JR PCTL                   NP     153.00  
 18 John Robinson          SO Celina                 NP     151.25  
 19 Charlie Spyker            Lima Shawnee           NP     150.25  
 20 Pavel Gerasimchuk      FR Wyoming                NP     149.05  
 21 Holden Cubberley       FR Celina                 NP     143.95  
 22 Reece Miller           FR Lexington              NP     139.05  
 23 Ryan Riter             SR Tallmadge              NP     129.60  
 24 Shannon Donaghey       SR Wapakoneta             NP     128.15