Lake Erie Silver Dolphins                       2/22/2018 - 6:06 PM
        2018 OHIO STATE HIGH SCHOOL - 2/21/2018 to 2/24/2018        
                 SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS                  
                C.T. BRANIN NATATORIUM  CANTON, OHIO                
 
 Event 9  Girls 200 Yard IM DIVISION 2
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Portia Del Rio Brown   SR Hawken            2:00.40    2:01.10  
  2 Abby Hay               JR Hawken            2:00.44    2:02.32  
  3 Jordan Aurnou-Rhees    SO Col School Girls  2:03.59    2:03.43  
  4 Kate Lair              SO Alter             2:06.12    2:04.29  
  5 Isa All                SR Oakwood           2:06.81    2:04.89  
  6 Kate Overbey           JR Mariemont         2:06.82    2:06.70  
  7 Emma Shuppert          JR Seven Hills       2:06.17    2:07.03  
  8 Brooke Woellert        SR Mariemont         2:07.64    2:07.17  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Molly Franklin         SR Sandusky          2:09.64    2:07.36  
 10 Lindsay Berlin         SO Hawken            2:08.79    2:08.39  
 11 Rose Gaudiani          SO Hathaway Brown    2:06.94    2:08.96  
 12 Sydney Darnell         SR Wauseon           2:09.61    2:09.58  
 13 Jamyson Robb           SO West Branch       2:12.10    2:09.63  
 14 Alli McFarland         JR Lexington         2:08.02    2:10.49  
 15 Sydney Bare            FR Hawken            2:11.68    2:10.58  
 16 Laramie Reed           SR Northeastern      2:10.43    2:10.96  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sophia Zaring          SO Summit            2:09.79    2:11.24  
 18 Katie Visci            JR Sandusky Perkins  2:12.88    2:12.55  
 18 Emma Borrow            SR Hathaway Brown    2:12.51    2:12.55  
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 20 Edie Morris            JR Tri Village       2:12.45    2:13.19  
 21 Shannon Staley         JR Chagrin Falls     2:12.86    2:14.01  
 22 Dottie Callard         JR Seven Hills       2:13.02    2:14.09  
 23 Keelin O'Connor        SR Grandview Height  2:13.26    2:15.11  
 24 Sage Moore             JR Lexington         2:13.14    2:16.69