Lake Erie Silver Dolphins                       2/22/2018 - 6:06 PM
        2018 OHIO STATE HIGH SCHOOL - 2/21/2018 to 2/24/2018        
                 SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS                  
                C.T. BRANIN NATATORIUM  CANTON, OHIO                
 
 Event 12  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle DIVISION 2
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Adam Chaney            SO Fenwick             20.57      20.75  
  2 Colin MacMillan        SR Bay Village         21.07      21.00  
  3 Zeb Hart               SR Hawken              21.03      21.09  
  4 Keaton McMurray        SO Celina              21.43      21.31  
  5 Jack Burroughs         JR Bowling Green       21.11      21.32  
  6 Perry Finnegan         SR Bishop Watterson    21.49      21.45  
  7 Kamran Sarac           SR Canfield            21.49      21.53  
  8 Samuel LaVielle        SR Troy Christian      21.67      21.81  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cole Condon            JR Versailles          21.44      21.82  
 10 Alex Rodgers           SR Alter               21.91      21.83  
 11 Jason Paris            JR Canfield            21.75      21.84  
 12 Michael Pioro          SR Hawken              21.91      21.94  
 12 Jack Kessler           SR Port Clinton        21.67      21.94  
 14 Will Zhang             JR University          22.22      21.99  
 15 Jacob Magula           JR Lima Shawnee        21.96      22.00  
 16 David Whittaker        JR Ontario             22.40      22.03  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 David Coss             SR Bishop Watterson    22.19      22.13  
 18 Cole Fallon            SR University          22.32      22.15  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Isaac Esposito         JR Hawken              21.93      22.20  
 19 Devin Edwards          SO  Indian Hill        22.24      22.20  
 21 Michael Vondran        SO Bishop Watterson    22.37      22.24  
 22 Nick McCarthy          SR Mariemont           22.29      22.27  
 23 Philip Brocker         SR Wyoming             22.16      22.47  
 24 Branden Arredondo      SO Wauseon             22.31      22.68