Lake Erie Silver Dolphins                      2/23/2018 - 12:01 PM
        2018 OHIO STATE HIGH SCHOOL - 2/21/2018 to 2/24/2018        
                 SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS                  
                C.T. BRANIN NATATORIUM  CANTON, OHIO                
 
 Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly DIVISION 2
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Jordan Aurnou-Rhees    SO Col School Girls    55.60      54.81  
  2 Abby Hay               JR Hawken              55.00      55.66  
  3 Emily Sullivan         JR Carroll             55.55      56.62  
  4 Molly Franklin         SR Sandusky            57.46      56.79  
  5 Nyah Funderburke       FR Col School Girls    56.63      56.91  
  6 Juliana Chen           SR Oakwood             57.01      57.10  
  7 Sydney Darnell         SR Wauseon             57.26      57.17  
  8 Rose Gaudiani          SO Hathaway Brown      56.24      57.22  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Madison Linstedt       JR Elgin               56.92      57.25  
 10 Eiliana Wright         SR Bethel              58.27      57.34  
 11 Helen Sun              SO Hathaway Brown      58.46      57.58  
 12 Spencer Crawford       SR Hawken              58.04      57.71  
 13 Corinne Staneart       FR Tol St. Ursula      57.35      57.75  
 14 Deanne Archambeau      JR Bishop Hartley      58.83      57.89  
 15 Lauren Musbach         SO Hawken              58.53      58.29  
 16 Meredith Richters      SR Miami East          57.72      58.46  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sarah Cabre            JR Columbus Academy    58.48      58.47  
 18 Anna Baker             SO Fenwick             57.84      58.49  
 18 Klava Katayama         SO Ada                 58.52      58.49  
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 20 Jillian Rice           SO  Indian Hill        58.61      58.59  
 21 Taylor Harris          JR Calvert             58.33      58.81  
 22 Mara Voytek            JR Cuyahoga Hts        56.56      59.13  
 23 Jordyn Torrens         SR New Richmond        58.09      59.15  
 24 Kelly Metzger          JR Tol St. Ursula      57.04      59.65  
 25 Stefani Attewell       JR Cuyahoga Hts        58.83    1:00.12