Lake Erie Silver Dolphins                      2/23/2018 - 12:01 PM
        2018 OHIO STATE HIGH SCHOOL - 2/21/2018 to 2/24/2018        
                 SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS                  
                C.T. BRANIN NATATORIUM  CANTON, OHIO                
 
 Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly DIVISION 2
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Zeb Hart               SR Hawken              49.46      49.06  
  2 Cody Bybee             SR Bellbrook           47.70      49.16  
  3 Colin MacMillan        SR Bay Village         49.48      50.45  
  4 Luke Paxton            FR Badin               50.53      50.51  
  5 Greg Kalin             JR Seven Hills         51.37      50.59  
  6 Wilson Cannon          JR Lexington           51.22      50.71  
  6 Jonah Karschnik        FR Williamsburg        51.15      50.71  
  8 Max Dreisbach          SR Columbus Academy    51.83      50.74  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thomas Clark           SR Bishop Watterson    50.26      50.79  
 10 Joey Mullen            JR Central Catholic    51.14      50.93  
 11 Calvin Furbee          SR Grandview Height    51.01      50.99  
 12 Frank Applebaum        SO University          52.25      51.57  
 13 Holden Jurell          SR Wyoming             52.91      51.65  
 14 Isaac Esposito         JR Hawken              52.97      51.83  
 15 Kamran Sarac           SR Canfield            52.29      51.95  
 16 Benjamin Enderle       SR Roger Bacon         52.09      52.04  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nicholas Rosenbaum     SR McNicholas          51.97      52.22  
 18 Cal Ritzmann           JR University          52.49      52.64  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jack Campbell          JR Columbus Academy    53.20      52.97  
 19 Jackson Comer          JR Mariemont           52.63      52.97  
 21 Connor Miller          JR Lexington           53.62      53.15  
 22 Michael Johnston       SR Wapakoneta          52.71      53.31  
 23 Matt Vanone            SO Gilmour Academy     52.71      53.66  
 24 Collin Singler         FR Sandusky Perkins    53.65      53.79