Lake Erie Silver Dolphins                      2/23/2018 - 12:01 PM
        2018 OHIO STATE HIGH SCHOOL - 2/21/2018 to 2/24/2018        
                 SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS                  
                C.T. BRANIN NATATORIUM  CANTON, OHIO                
 
 Event 15  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle DIVISION 2
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Amy Fulmer             JR Bellefontaine       50.22      50.28  
  2 Cora Dupre             JR Mariemont           49.83      51.08  
  3 Mairin O'Brien         FR Hawken              51.49      51.82  
  4 Bainon Hart            SO Hawken              52.29      52.19  
  5 Sarah Martin           SR Granville           51.78      52.31  
  5 Audrey Cesar           FR Tol St. Ursula      52.11      52.31  
  7 Emma Fortman           JR Madeira             52.64      52.34  
  8 Morgan Miklus          JR Laurel              52.14      52.39  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lainey Newman          JR Mariemont           52.35      52.59  
 10 Emma Swabb             JR Brookville          52.36      52.86  
 11 Meggie Voigt           SO Bryan               53.95      53.15  
 12 Alexis Cook            JR Tippecanoe          53.12      53.26  
 13 Sonia Bowers           FR Liberty Union       53.35      53.27  
 14 Kennedy Newell         FR Celina              53.56      53.45  
 15 Samantha Kass          JR Columbus Academy    53.08      53.65  
 16 Grace Valenza          SO Gilmour Academy     53.36      53.69  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Audrey Dietz           JR Hawken              53.90      53.83  
 18 Kenzie Conn            SO Celina              53.53      53.91  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McKenzie Darnell       JR Wauseon             53.61      53.93  
 20 Macy Arn               JR Benjamin Logan      53.36      53.97  
 21 Madeline Kenyon        SR Oakwood             53.72      53.99  
 22 Sarah Hack             SR Tol St. Ursula      53.40      54.11  
 23 Jocelyn Spanbauer      SO Seven Hills         53.74      54.16  
 24 Catherine Kight        JR Tol St. Ursula      53.92      55.44