Lake Erie Silver Dolphins                      2/23/2018 - 12:01 PM
        2018 OHIO STATE HIGH SCHOOL - 2/21/2018 to 2/24/2018        
                 SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS                  
                C.T. BRANIN NATATORIUM  CANTON, OHIO                
 
 Event 17  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle DIVISION 2
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Lucy Callard           SR Seven Hills       4:49.64    4:49.41  
  2 Sylvia Stewart-Bates   SO Hawken            5:01.72    4:54.32  
  3 Claire Pophal          FR Hawken            4:58.99    5:00.92  
  4 Macleary Moran         SR Chaminade Julier  4:57.97    5:01.07  
  5 Kierstyn Cassidy       SR Waynesville       5:00.58    5:01.10  
  6 Kate Lair              SO Alter             5:03.54    5:01.19  
  7 Julia Johnson          SO Hawken            5:03.31    5:03.77  
  8 Ellie MacPhail         FR Hathaway Brown    5:01.85    5:04.56  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Taci Miller            SR Liberty Union     5:08.45    5:06.61  
 10 Jillian Rice           SO  Indian Hill      5:06.45    5:08.19  
 11 Brooke Schuette        SO Wauseon           5:06.33    5:08.25  
 12 Chloe Katz             FR Hawken            5:09.27    5:08.75  
 13 Mikaela Elliott        SO Wyoming           5:04.23    5:08.77  
 14 Sam Auditore           JR Oakwood           5:10.14    5:09.98  
 15 Maggie Marody          FR St Clairsville    5:13.64    5:12.31  
 16 Mara Voytek            JR Cuyahoga Hts      5:06.59    5:15.09  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Celeste Koerwitz       JR Gilmour Academy   5:12.28    5:15.92  
 18 Julia Quinn            FR Carroll           5:16.70    5:17.83  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Amanda Hudson          JR Napoleon          5:12.36    5:18.25  
 20 Dottie Callard         JR Seven Hills       5:17.18    5:19.72  
 21 Brittany Boysel        SO Napoleon          5:13.00    5:20.42  
 22 Celia Fowler           FR Tol St. Ursula    5:21.94    5:22.78  
 23 Sophia Zaring          SO Summit            5:19.16    5:23.40  
 24 Kaitlynn Henninge      SR Dover             5:22.73    5:24.97