Lake Erie Silver Dolphins                      2/23/2018 - 12:02 PM
        2018 OHIO STATE HIGH SCHOOL - 2/21/2018 to 2/24/2018        
                 SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS                  
                C.T. BRANIN NATATORIUM  CANTON, OHIO                
 
 Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke DIVISION 2
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Emma Shuppert          JR Seven Hills         54.72      54.72  
  2 Portia Del Rio Brown   SR Hawken              55.44      54.80  
  3 Amy Fulmer             JR Bellefontaine       55.17      55.52  
  4 Isabella Gable         JR Arcanum             55.43      56.27  
  5 Morgan Miklus          JR Laurel              56.85      56.67  
  6 Brooke Woellert        SR Mariemont           58.09      57.39  
  7 Ella Gilson            FR Hawken              59.25      58.00  
  8 Kelsi Brown            SR Lexington           58.77      58.49  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Emma Borrow            SR Hathaway Brown      58.55      58.63  
 10 Lainey Newman          JR Mariemont           58.26      58.82  
 11 Madeline Kenyon        SR Oakwood             59.12      58.84  
 12 AnnaRay Ziegler        JR Col School Girls    58.86      58.85  
 13 Carli Frey             SO Chillicothe         59.38      59.21  
 14 Kenzie Conn            SO Celina              58.71      59.35  
 14 Sarah Hack             SR Tol St. Ursula      58.64      59.35  
 16 Stefani Attewell       JR Cuyahoga Hts        57.42      59.40  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Olivia Leslie          JR Spring Shawnee      59.57      59.51  
 18 MacKenzie Reid         FR Chaminade Julier    59.10      59.63  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Leah Stamm             SO Bexley              59.67      59.69  
 20 Bella Ratino           SR Hawken              59.64      59.78  
 21 Susie Issenmann        JR Alter               58.82    1:00.09  
 22 Amanda Hudson          JR Napoleon            58.78    1:00.36  
 23 Anne Volker            SO Grandview Height    59.77    1:00.94  
 24 Riley Bunstine         SO Northridge          59.69    1:01.43