Lake Erie Silver Dolphins                      2/23/2018 - 12:02 PM
        2018 OHIO STATE HIGH SCHOOL - 2/21/2018 to 2/24/2018        
                 SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS                  
                C.T. BRANIN NATATORIUM  CANTON, OHIO                
 
 Event 23  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke DIVISION 2
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Cate Ohaimhirgin       SO Gilmour Academy   1:03.42    1:03.60  
  2 Logan Lawhorn          SO Liberty Union     1:04.24    1:03.69  
  3 Bridget Engel          SO Catholic Central  1:05.60    1:04.62  
  4 Jamyson Robb           SO West Branch       1:05.99    1:05.07  
  5 Kate Overbey           JR Mariemont         1:05.09    1:05.16  
  6 Addie Engel            SO Catholic Central  1:04.76    1:05.28  
  7 Claire Gass            FR Celina            1:06.19    1:05.45  
  8 Rebekah Klem           SR Crestview         1:06.56    1:05.53  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sydney Bare            FR Hawken            1:05.27    1:05.57  
 10 Alli McFarland         JR Lexington         1:05.82    1:06.31  
 11 Corinne Staneart       FR Tol St. Ursula    1:04.91    1:06.57  
 12 Lindsay Berlin         SO Hawken            1:06.88    1:06.73  
 13 Isa All                SR Oakwood           1:07.45    1:06.74  
 14 Juliana Chen           SR Oakwood           1:06.26    1:07.02  
 15 Meredith Richters      SR Miami East        1:06.35    1:07.09  
 16 Abbey Wenger           JR Upper Sandusky    1:06.93    1:07.11  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Libby Miller           JR Hawken            1:06.39    1:07.39  
 18 Katie Visci            JR Sandusky Perkins  1:06.78    1:07.46  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rachel Klem            FR Crestview         1:07.42    1:07.68  
 20 Abby Yakam             SO Columbus Academy  1:07.15    1:07.85  
 21 Taylor Harris          JR Calvert           1:07.28    1:07.91  
 22 Kaylee Nagel           FR Napoleon          1:07.03    1:07.93  
 23 Sydney Porinchok       SO Ottawa Glandorf   1:07.51    1:08.36  
 24 Sophia McCarty         FR Oakwood           1:07.32    1:09.13