Lake Erie Silver Dolphins                       2/23/2018 - 9:29 AM
        2018 OHIO STATE HIGH SCHOOL - 2/21/2018 to 2/24/2018        
                 SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS                  
                C.T. BRANIN NATATORIUM  CANTON, OHIO                
 
 Event 29  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle DIVISION 1
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Ashley Voelkerding     SR St Ursula         1:49.31    1:49.93  
  2 Allison Bloebaum       SR Mason             1:48.46    1:49.98  
  3 Megan Glass            JR Ursuline          1:49.69    1:50.26  
  4 Kristyn Sabol          SO Dublin Coffman    1:51.45    1:50.46  
  5 Grace Hastings         SO Anderson          1:51.83    1:51.30  
  6 Maddie Hannan          JR Hudson            1:50.59    1:51.39  
  7 Margaret Berning       SR Fairmont          1:51.91    1:53.41  
  8 Leah Luckett           SO Kings             1:51.28    1:53.42  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gail Workman           JR Turpin            1:53.26    1:53.49  
 10 Maya Geringer          SO Jerome            1:53.36    1:53.61  
 11 Liz Quarin             JR Centerville       1:53.21    1:53.72  
 12 Aubrey Whitaker        JR Mason             1:53.07    1:53.91  
 13 Elizabeth Intihar      JR Bishop Watterson  1:53.43    1:54.21  
 14 Mia Lachey             SO New Albany        1:52.04    1:54.45  
 15 Maggie Sattler         SR Ursuline          1:53.53    1:54.54  
 16 Karen Krosky           SO Brecksville       1:53.51    1:55.17  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Grace Luebbe           JR Lakota West       1:53.34    1:55.19  
 18 Kaitlyn Bacik          SO Beavercreek       1:53.57    1:55.27  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Clara Keiser           SO St Ursula         1:53.98    1:55.76  
 20 Meredith Wolf          JR Mason             1:54.04    1:56.22  
 21 Molly Arneson          SO Springboro        1:54.16    1:56.88  
 22 Cassidy Wilson         SR Notre Dame        1:55.52    1:56.90  
 23 Kath Fisher            FR Perrysburg        1:55.02    1:58.79  
 24 Leanna Wall            JR Mason             1:49.54    2:02.19