Lake Erie Silver Dolphins                       2/23/2018 - 9:38 AM
        2018 OHIO STATE HIGH SCHOOL - 2/21/2018 to 2/24/2018        
                 SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS                  
                C.T. BRANIN NATATORIUM  CANTON, OHIO                
 
 Event 30  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle DIVISION 1
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Carson Foster          SO Sycamore          1:38.28    1:35.82  
  2 Jay Johnson            JR Hudson            1:40.28    1:37.92  
  3 Benjamin Kuriger       SR Olentangy         1:39.12    1:39.24  
  4 Jean-Pierre Khouzam    SO St. Xavier        1:39.78    1:39.40  
  5 Nicholas Czepukaitis   SR St. Xavier        1:40.73    1:40.15  
  6 Sam Fallon             SR St. Xavier        1:40.64    1:40.43  
  7 Dan Cashell            SR Walnut Hills      1:42.67    1:41.02  
  8 Jacob McDonald         SO Lakota East       1:42.58    1:41.09  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ben Neff               JR Lancaster         1:41.44    1:41.35  
 10 Pearson Spychalski     JR New Albany        1:42.51    1:41.58  
 11 Brady Ireland          SO St Francis        1:42.07    1:41.67  
 12 Grady Wheeler          JR St. Xavier        1:41.55    1:41.74  
 13 Alec Caswell           JR Upper Arlington   1:42.51    1:41.96  
 14 Nathan Moore           SR Steele            1:43.22    1:42.31  
 15 Andrius Kijauskas      SR Euclid            1:42.10    1:42.36  
 16 Isaac Grinberg         SO Southview         1:42.58    1:42.97  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kyle Kimerer           SR Boardman          1:41.84    1:43.12  
 18 Connor Bishop          JR St Francis        1:42.43    1:43.20  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ethan Devyak           SR Mason             1:42.02    1:43.22  
 20 Alan Flower            JR Centerville       1:43.34    1:43.30  
 21 Eric Norman            JR Normandy          1:43.24    1:44.19  
 22 Liam Clarke            SO Hudson            1:41.84    1:44.40  
 23 Jacob Tuckerman        SR Hudson            1:43.33    1:45.25  
 24 Sean Ream              SR Jackson           1:43.20    1:45.60