Lake Erie Silver Dolphins                       2/23/2018 - 9:58 AM
        2018 OHIO STATE HIGH SCHOOL - 2/21/2018 to 2/24/2018        
                 SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS                  
                C.T. BRANIN NATATORIUM  CANTON, OHIO                
 
 Event 33  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle DIVISION 1
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Parker Timken          JR Hoover              23.12      23.16  
  2 Olivia Schmelzer       SR Lancaster           23.46      23.19  
  3 Amanda Palutsis        SR Hoover              22.95      23.20  
  4 Mackenzie DeWitt       FR Hudson              23.33      23.54  
  5 Mckenzie Grau          JR Mason               23.42      23.66  
  6 Molly Chelovitz        SR Firestone           24.10      23.83  
  7 Harna Minezawa         JR Mason               23.71      23.92  
  8 Lara Ketonen           SR Aurora              24.01      23.93  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kate Saczawa           SO Powell Liberty      23.88      23.94  
 10 Caroline Ehlers        JR Hoover              23.86      23.95  
 11 Lexie McDonald         SR Hilliard Darby      23.77      23.99  
 12 Madison Kelly          SO St Joseph           24.12      24.02  
 13 Mia Brown              SO Bishop Watterson    23.70      24.06  
 13 Hannah Hill            FR Springboro          23.77      24.06  
 15 Julia Newbould         SR Strongsville        23.98      24.13  
 15 Bella Matesa           SO Ursuline            23.80      24.13  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Olivia DeRodes         JR Fremont             23.77      24.15  
 18 Ema Rennie             SO Scioto              23.92      24.20  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lauren Cooper          SR Jerome              24.12      24.21  
 20 Kiara Anchrum          FR Mason               23.99      24.31  
 21 Hannah Bach            JR Brecksville         23.93      24.39  
 22 Katherine Jerry        JR Chardon             24.27      24.59  
 23 Tiana Anchrum          FR Mason               24.13      24.64  
 24 Lexi Elkovitch         SO New Albany          24.18      24.78