Lake Erie Silver Dolphins                      2/23/2018 - 10:16 AM
        2018 OHIO STATE HIGH SCHOOL - 2/21/2018 to 2/24/2018        
                 SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS                  
                C.T. BRANIN NATATORIUM  CANTON, OHIO                
 
 Event 34  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle DIVISION 1
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Justin Grender         SR St. Xavier          20.20      20.13  
  2 David Madej            SR Brecksville         20.54      20.35  
  3 Nathaniel Mullens      SR Hoover              20.51      20.54  
  4 Josef Pohlmann         SR Beavercreek         20.52      20.65  
  5 Callen Aulizia         SR Boardman            20.82      20.83  
  6 Max Scott              JR Jerome              21.16      20.95  
  7 Noah Young             JR Kings               21.40      21.00  
  7 Eddie Michael          SR Dublin Coffman      20.90      21.00  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tyler Doerrer          SR Green               20.63      21.10  
 10 Alex Wade              SR St. Xavier          21.11      21.12  
 11 Forrest Campbell       SR Solon               21.37      21.14  
 12 Hunter Armstrong       JR Dover               21.28      21.28  
 13 John Paul Khouzam      JR St. Xavier          21.23      21.32  
 13 Grant Cicci            SR Jerome              21.50      21.32  
 15 Vincent Stevens        JR Hoover              21.31      21.46  
 16 Mason Romstadt         SR North Royalton      21.40      21.48  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sammy Risma            JR Sycamore            21.53      21.56  
 18 Ted Kinney             JR Jackson             21.39      21.60  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jacob Sobczak          SR St Francis          21.34      21.67  
 19 Justin Davidson        SR Moeller             21.32      21.67  
 21 Adam Lenz              SR Walsh Jesuit        21.34      21.74  
 22 Griff Littlehale       SR St Francis          21.57      21.77  
 23 Jonathan Sugar         JR St Charles          21.52      22.01  
 24 Colin Wolfe            SR Butler              21.51      22.05