Lake Erie Silver Dolphins                      2/23/2018 - 10:33 AM
        2018 OHIO STATE HIGH SCHOOL - 2/21/2018 to 2/24/2018        
                 SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS                  
                C.T. BRANIN NATATORIUM  CANTON, OHIO                
 
 Event 36  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly DIVISION 1
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 David Madej            SR Brecksville         47.89      48.13  
  2 Jean-Pierre Khouzam    SO St. Xavier          48.75      48.70  
  3 Chachi Gustafson       JR Shaker              49.94      49.18  
  4 Benjamin Kuriger       SR Olentangy           48.61      49.26  
  5 Isaac Grinberg         SO Southview           49.80      49.81  
  6 Forrest Campbell       SR Solon               51.40      50.03  
  7 Bob Lenart             SR St Edward           50.59      50.35  
  8 Colton Phelps          SR North Royalton      49.84      50.40  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zak Birnbrich          JR Dublin Coffman      51.23      50.41  
 10 Max Rutledge           JR St Francis          49.93      50.55  
 11 Kyle Kimerer           SR Boardman            50.29      50.64  
 12 Colin Martin           JR Twinsburg           51.09      51.03  
 13 Ian Van Gorp           SO St. Xavier          51.14      51.04  
 14 Brian Robertson        SR St. Xavier          50.73      51.14  
 15 Josef Pohlmann         SR Beavercreek         50.23      51.27  
 16 Nathan Buse            SO St. Xavier          51.19      51.31  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dylan Weisenauer       SO Fremont             51.59      51.34  
 18 Jack Krusinski         SR Brecksville         50.93      51.44  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Carter Donnells        SR Anderson            51.28      51.47  
 20 Michael Gutman         SR St Charles          50.80      51.62  
 21 Jack Saum              JR Firestone           50.78      51.73  
 22 JC Prugh               SR Moeller             51.38      51.96  
 23 Kyle Silver            JR Riverside           51.49      52.05  
 24 Scott Shepherd         JR Mason               51.44      52.12  
 25 Matthew DunLany        SO Boardman            51.59      52.32