Lake Erie Silver Dolphins                      2/23/2018 - 11:32 AM
        2018 OHIO STATE HIGH SCHOOL - 2/21/2018 to 2/24/2018        
                 SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS                  
                C.T. BRANIN NATATORIUM  CANTON, OHIO                
 
 Event 41  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay DIVISION 1
====================================================================
    School                                 Seed    Prelims        
====================================================================
                       === Preliminaries ===                        
 
  1 Hoover                              1:33.58    1:33.28  
     1) Amanda Palutsis SR            2) Kate Lochridge JR            
     3) Caroline Ehlers JR            4) Parker Timken JR             
  2 St Ursula                           1:35.52    1:34.67  
     1) Hannah Foster SR              2) Anna DelGado SR              
     3) Clara Keiser SO               4) Meredith Moellering JR       
  3 Dublin Coffman                      1:36.92    1:35.18  
     1) Kristyn Sabol SO              2) Ellie Andrews FR             
     3) Marissa Kruse SR              4) Hannah Bailey SO             
  4 Mason                               1:33.82    1:35.24  
     1) Mckenzie Grau JR              2) Kiara Anchrum FR             
     3) Tiana Anchrum FR              4) Allison Bloebaum SR          
  5 New Albany                          1:36.45    1:35.78  
     1) McKayla Moffat JR             2) Lauren Sadler SR             
     3) Kelly Shur JR                 4) Mia Lachey SO                
  6 Upper Arlington                     1:36.59    1:36.08  
     1) Dakota Elliott SR             2) Caroline Colombo FR          
     3) Emma Schueler FR              4) Kendra Sheehan SR            
  7 Powell Liberty                      1:37.03    1:36.91  
     1) Kate Saczawa SO               2) Lila Leary JR                
     3) Abby Noonan SR                4) Rachel Peroni SR             
  8 Brecksville                         1:37.59    1:37.10  
     1) Hannah Bach JR                2) Claire Kenney SO             
     3) Riley McNichols SO            4) Maya Conte JR                
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Magnificat                          1:37.53    1:37.45  
     1) Grace Monroe SR               2) Grace Ryan FR                
     3) Emilia Guilfoyle SO           4) Maggie Karabatsos FR         
 10 Kings                               1:37.14    1:37.50  
     1) Leah Luckett SO               2) Ally Carlin SR               
     3) Brynna Wolfe JR               4) Shannon Jelley SR            
 11 Ursuline                            1:38.01    1:37.87  
     1) Maggie Sattler SR             2) Claudia Butterfield SO       
     3) Kylie Decker SR               4) Marissa Myers SR             
 11 Turpin                              1:38.68    1:37.87  
     1) Madeline Hart SO              2) Eva Watts FR                 
     3) Claire Studenka FR            4) Sydney Schulok SR            
 13 Pickerington Nor                    1:37.56    1:37.92  
     1) Rylee Kreinbrink FR           2) Lindsey Keaton SO            
     3) Grace Cherryhomes JR          4) Kelsey Morgan SR             
 14 Walnut Hills                        1:37.92    1:38.02  
     1) Shelby Ewing JR               2) Kera Goodall FR              
     3) Esme Wright SO                4) Emma Reed JR                 
 15 Hudson                              1:37.35    1:38.12  
     1) Mackenzie DeWitt FR           2) Noelle Kara SO               
     3) Gabrielle Loring SO           4) Kirsten O'Keefe SR           
 16 North Royalton                      1:37.88    1:38.28  
     1) Anna Martin SR                2) Anna Weber SR                
     3) Sarah Turchanik JR            4) Rachel Weber SO              
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Canal Winchester                    1:38.86    1:38.71  
     1) Hannah Olger SR               2) Leah Bates JR                
     3) Kassidy Pastor SR             4) Grace Riddle JR              
 18 Bishop Watterson                    1:38.21    1:38.83  
     1) Julia St. John SR             2) Elizabeth Intihar JR         
     3) Cecilia Moore SR              4) Mia Brown SO                 
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fremont                             1:39.35    1:38.95  
     1) MaKennah Fitzgerald JR        2) AnneMarie Moses JR           
     3) Alexis Prenzlin SO            4) Olivia DeRodes JR            
 20 Lancaster                           1:38.51    1:39.32  
     1) Katie Shook SR                2) Karly Hendrickson SO         
     3) Hannah Parkman SR             4) Olivia Schmelzer SR          
 21 Beavercreek                         1:39.33    1:39.41  
     1) Kaitlyn Bacik SO              2) Namie Edge SO                
     3) Ashtyn Gluck FR               4) Peyton Farrell SO            
 22 Lakota West                         1:38.63    1:39.72  
     1) McKenzie Rice SR              2) Grace Luebbe JR              
     3) Bridget Cramer JR             4) Molly Fisher SO              
 23 Hayes                               1:39.35    1:39.89  
     1) Danielle Ward JR              2) Valerie Keller JR            
     3) Lauren Ertz SO                4) Rena Ouyang FR               
 24 Chardon                             1:39.25    1:39.91  
     1) Sarah Bennett SO              2) Jayne Sopenski SR            
     3) Anne Evans JR                 4) Katherine Jerry JR