Lake Erie Silver Dolphins                      2/23/2018 - 11:48 AM
        2018 OHIO STATE HIGH SCHOOL - 2/21/2018 to 2/24/2018        
                 SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS                  
                C.T. BRANIN NATATORIUM  CANTON, OHIO                
 
 Event 43  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke DIVISION 1
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Felicia Pasadyn        JR Brunswick           55.61      55.06  
  2 Brynna Wolfe           JR Kings               55.37      55.17  
  3 Rachel Peroni          SR Powell Liberty      55.67      55.76  
  4 Ashley Mennenga        SR Highland            56.13      55.81  
  5 Kate Saczawa           SO Powell Liberty      55.46      56.03  
  6 Maggie Clough          SO Springboro          55.94      56.04  
  7 Lauren Thomas          SR Mason               55.94      56.21  
  8 Nicola Lane            SO Centerville         55.84      56.48  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Christina McFarland    SR Nordonia            56.76      56.52  
 10 Kendra Sheehan         SR Upper Arlington     56.21      56.53  
 11 Gabrielle Brust        SO Watkins Memorial    57.23      56.65  
 12 Jordyn Homoki          FR Strongsville        57.02      56.70  
 13 Kate Lochridge         JR Hoover              56.80      56.94  
 14 Madison Kelly          SO St Joseph           56.62      57.12  
 15 Macey Swearingen       SO Westerville Cent    57.23      57.17  
 16 Isabel Jenny           SR New Albany          57.58      57.46  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hailee Trotter         SR Colerain            56.73      57.52  
 18 Maddy Hensler          FR Seton               57.23      57.71  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sarah Bennett          SO Chardon             57.93      57.94  
 20 Sarah Klenke           JR Loveland            57.29      58.22  
 21 Meredith Wolf          JR Mason               56.91      58.30  
 22 Abby Susec             FR Springboro          57.58      58.45  
 23 Morgan Schuld          SO Rocky River         58.08      58.96  
 24 Caitlin Cronin         JR Hoover              58.02      58.98