Lake Erie Silver Dolphins                      2/23/2018 - 12:09 PM
        2018 OHIO STATE HIGH SCHOOL - 2/21/2018 to 2/24/2018        
                 SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS                  
                C.T. BRANIN NATATORIUM  CANTON, OHIO                
 
 Event 46  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke DIVISION 1
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Scott Sobolewski       SO St. Xavier          55.46      55.17  
  2 Jason Mathews          SR Wsterville North    54.88      55.30  
  3 Hudson McDaniel        SR Ashland             56.04      55.45  
  4 Tyler Babinec          JR Milford             56.37      55.70  
  5 Dan Cashell            SR Walnut Hills        57.16      56.34  
  6 Richard Kurlich        SR Walsh Jesuit        57.29      56.78  
  7 Griffin Manning        SR Lakota West         55.92      56.81  
  8 Andrew Rohweder        SR Green               56.76      56.88  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Andrew Evans           SR Fremont             56.39      56.94  
 10 Karl Helmuth           FR Hoover              57.41      57.23  
 11 Patrick Tolloti        SR Dover               57.51      57.30  
 12 Jonathan Bernard       JR St. Xavier          57.90      57.46  
 13 Drew Grespin           JR St Francis          57.75      57.56  
 13 Jack Krusinski         SR Brecksville         56.74      57.56  
 15 Harvey Culbert         JR Reynoldsburg        57.93      57.59  
 16 Pete Krusinski         SO Brecksville         57.40      57.76  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sam Curran             SR Southview           57.44      58.18  
 18 Kevin Thibodeaux       SO Moeller             57.63      58.27  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Blake Fry              SO Canal Winchester    58.38      58.28  
 20 Noah Basista           SO Boardman            57.72      58.39  
 21 Alex Wade              SR St. Xavier          58.25      58.44  
 22 Spencer Keane          JR Groveport Madiso    58.05      58.97  
 23 Vinnie Wolfram         SR Springboro          58.20      59.03  
 24 Jack Van Cott          FR St  John's          58.40      59.59