Lake Erie Silver Dolphins                      2/23/2018 - 12:27 PM
        2018 OHIO STATE HIGH SCHOOL - 2/21/2018 to 2/24/2018        
                 SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS                  
                C.T. BRANIN NATATORIUM  CANTON, OHIO                
 
 Event 47  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay DIVISION 1
====================================================================
    School                                 Seed    Prelims        
====================================================================
                       === Preliminaries ===                        
 
  1 St Ursula                           3:27.70    3:26.29  
     1) Ashley Voelkerding SR         2) Anna DelGado SR              
     3) Meredith Moellering JR        4) Hannah Foster SR             
  2 Hoover                              3:26.28    3:26.59  
     1) Amanda Palutsis SR            2) Reagan St Clair FR           
     3) Caroline Ehlers JR            4) Parker Timken JR             
  3 Mason                               3:26.54    3:28.64  
     1) Kiara Anchrum FR              2) Aubrey Whitaker JR           
     3) Lauren Thomas SR              4) Allison Bloebaum SR          
  4 Ursuline                            3:27.76    3:28.78  
     1) Maggie Sattler SR             2) Sarah Slabe JR               
     3) Bella Matesa SO               4) Megan Glass JR               
  5 Kings                               3:30.39    3:29.15  
     1) Leah Luckett SO               2) Ally Carlin SR               
     3) Brynna Wolfe JR               4) Shannon Jelley SR            
  6 Hudson                              3:28.25    3:29.62  
     1) Maddie Hannan JR              2) Giovanna Cappabianca SO      
     3) Paige McCormick SO            4) Gabrielle Loring SO          
  7 New Albany                          3:27.84    3:30.94  
     1) McKayla Moffat JR             2) Kelly Shur JR                
     3) Stacy Saribalas FR            4) Mia Lachey SO                
  8 Brecksville                         3:33.24    3:31.48  
     1) Maya Conte JR                 2) Riley McNichols SO           
     3) Claire Kenney SO              4) Karen Krosky SO              
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Upper Arlington                     3:27.45    3:32.79  
     1) Caroline Colombo FR           2) Sophia Elliott FR            
     3) Erin Reardon SO               4) Emma Schueler FR             
 10 Firestone                           3:34.32    3:33.15  
     1) Molly Chelovitz SR            2) Hannah Stutler SR            
     3) Madeline Dyer SO              4) Jordan Baith SO              
 11 Powell Liberty                      3:33.04    3:33.17  
     1) Rachel Peroni SR              2) Lila Leary JR                
     3) Abby Noonan SR                4) Kate Saczawa SO              
 12 Mayfield                            3:34.76    3:33.95  
     1) Karen Argie JR                2) Emily Steffey SO             
     3) Saraphina Peters SR           4) Gianna Ferrante JR           
 13 Turpin                              3:34.50    3:34.14  
     1) Madeline Hart SO              2) Jordy Fanning SO             
     3) Sydney Schulok SR             4) Gail Workman JR              
 14 Centerville                         3:34.26    3:35.50  
     1) Liz Quarin JR                 2) Pruitt Walther JR            
     3) Taylor Crouch FR              4) Nicola Lane SO               
 15 Magnificat                          3:34.81    3:35.76  
     1) Grace Monroe SR               2) Elizabeth Guilfoyle SR       
     3) Emilia Guilfoyle SO           4) Maggie Karabatsos FR         
 16 Walnut Hills                        3:33.84    3:35.95  
     1) Dominique Valentine JR        2) Esme Wright SO               
     3) Shelby Ewing JR               4) Emma Reed JR                 
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Beavercreek                         3:36.93    3:36.73  
     1) Namie Edge SO                 2) Averi McCarthy SR            
     3) Peyton Farrell SO             4) Kaitlyn Bacik SO             
 18 Bishop Watterson                    3:34.83    3:37.08  
     1) Julia St. John SR             2) Cecilia Moore SR             
     3) Elizabeth Intihar JR          4) Mia Brown SO                 
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Brunswick                           3:36.43    3:37.11  
     1) Felicia Pasadyn JR            2) Lily Kijek SO                
     3) Erika Eyssen JR               4) Lexi Wallace FR              
 20 Olentangy                           3:36.98    3:37.47  
     1) Bridget Parker JR             2) Oli Gollmar SR               
     3) Emily Espy SO                 4) Grace Horstman JR            
 21 Lancaster                           3:36.21    3:37.77  
     1) Katie Shook SR                2) Karly Hendrickson SO         
     3) Hannah Parkman SR             4) Olivia Schmelzer SR          
 22 Springboro                          3:36.28    3:38.60  
     1) Abby Susec FR                 2) Molly Arneson SO             
     3) Maggie Clough SO              4) Hannah Hill FR               
 23 Dublin Coffman                      3:35.93    3:42.93  
     1) Ava Warren FR                 2) Marissa Kruse SR             
     3) Grace Obanion SR              4) Eeshaa Mehta JR              
 24 Fremont                             3:36.04    3:43.76  
     1) MaKennah Fitzgerald JR        2) AnneMarie Moses JR           
     3) Mara Brown FR                 4) Faith Zimmerman FR