Lake Erie Silver Dolphins                       2/22/2018 - 6:06 PM
        2018 OHIO STATE HIGH SCHOOL - 2/21/2018 to 2/24/2018        
                 SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS                  
                C.T. BRANIN NATATORIUM  CANTON, OHIO                
 
 Event 1  Girls 1 mtr Diving DIVISION 2
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims      Semis        
==================================================================
                       === Semi-Finals ===                        
 
  1 Janie Boyle            JR Orange             219.10     348.05  
  2 Jordan Skilken         JR Columbus Academy   203.55     322.90  
  3 Esther Lawrence        SR Columbus Academy   196.95     313.25  
  4 Kamryn Goodrick        SR West Geauga        202.70     312.80  
  5 Emma Kerro             JR Huron              191.15     304.30  
  6 Jamie Doak             JR Hathaway Brown     187.65     297.45  
  7 Kate Lamonica          FR Chagrin Falls      180.25     293.80  
  8 Audrey Seemann         SO Napoleon           183.55     285.35  
  9 Jordan Wood               Huron              171.90     280.40  
 10 Britney Meienburg      JR Napoleon           168.90     279.30  
 11 Taylor Peters          SO Bryan              181.15     275.95  
 12 Hannah Zahniser        SO West Geauga        185.75     273.95  
 13 Lexi Magenheim         JR  Indian Hill       159.40     261.70  
 14 Vivian Niekamp         FR New Bremen         162.90     258.65  
 15 Addison Fleischman     FR Defiance           168.30     254.85  
 16 Kennedy Nation         SO WAU                165.70     254.80  
 17 Kyleigh Spang          JR Mariemont          160.20     248.65  
 18 Alaina Schultz         JR PCTL               158.35     244.00  
 19 Mara Kinsey            SR Bay Village        162.10     243.85  
 20 Alaina Dackermann      FR PCTL               154.40     236.90  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 21 Addison Heitman        SO Napoleon           152.35             
 22 Tallis All             SO Oakwood            149.80             
 23 Adrienne Storer        JR Wyoming            149.20             
 24 Lacey Pook             FR Miami Valley       144.70