Lake Erie Silver Dolphins                       2/22/2018 - 6:06 PM
        2018 OHIO STATE HIGH SCHOOL - 2/21/2018 to 2/24/2018        
                 SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS                  
                C.T. BRANIN NATATORIUM  CANTON, OHIO                
 
 Event 2  Boys 1 mtr Diving DIVISION 2
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims      Semis        
==================================================================
                       === Semi-Finals ===                        
 
  1 Noah Vigran            SR  Indian Hill       248.00     388.95  
  2 Ilusha Gerasimchuk     JR Wyoming            195.00     306.65  
  3 Spencer Bystrom        JR Beachwood          200.70     298.35  
  4 Tony Schweinhagen      SR WAU                192.25     282.45  
  5 Drew Albrecht          JR Aurora             178.40     280.10  
  6 Taso Callanan          FR Wellington         186.90     270.50  
  7 Tanner Donley          SO Lexington          180.45     265.60  
  8 Eric Jacques           SR Wellington         167.45     255.20  
  9 Ian Binder             JR University         162.15     248.95  
 10 Luke Faulisi           FR Benedictine        154.60     248.40  
 11 Jacob Cox              JR Mariemont          163.05     243.30  
 12 Nathan Cox             FR Mariemont          160.50     241.35  
 13 Zac Sine               SR Canfield           164.60     241.30  
 14 Miller Karns           SO TMVC               161.80     241.20  
 15 Daniel Edgington       SR Centennial         159.50     241.15  
 16 Max Roth               SO Lexington          158.25     237.45  
 17 Kyle Schultz           JR PCTL               153.00     235.85  
 18 John Robinson          SO Celina             151.25     221.40  
 19 Pavel Gerasimchuk      FR Wyoming            149.05     219.70  
 20 Charlie Spyker            Lima Shawnee       150.25     210.10  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 21 Holden Cubberley       FR Celina             143.95             
 22 Reece Miller           FR Lexington          139.05             
 23 Ryan Riter             SR Tallmadge          129.60             
 24 Shannon Donaghey       SR Wapakoneta         128.15